High School Scoreboard
MINNESOTASPORTSONLINE.COM
SOCCER (B)
Albert Lea 6, Kasson-Mantorville 0 F
Alexandria 3, East Grand Forks 0 F
Andover 3, Duluth East 1 F
Bemidji 9, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B 0 F
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, Duluth Marshall 0 F
Bismarck 4, Bismarck Legacy 0 F
Bismarck St. Mary's 3, Jamestown 1 F
Blaine 4, Forest Lake 2 F
Bloomington Jefferson 1, Park of Cottage Grove 0 F
Brainerd 4, Rogers 2 F
Breck 0, Orono 0 F/OT
Burnsville 4, Owatonna 3 F
Chisago Lakes Area 6, Grand Rapids 3 F
Columbia Heights 3, C-E-C 1 F
Detroit Lakes 4, Fergus Falls 3 F
Duluth Denfeld 9, Cambridge-Isanti 0 F
Eastview 3, Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill 1 F
Edina 4, Chanhassen 1 F
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC 3, Fargo North 0 F
Fargo South 1, Grand Forks Central 1 F
Farmington 9, Pelican Rapids 0 F
Fridley 3, Legacy Christian 1 F
Grand Forks Red River 3, West Fargo Sheyenne 0 F
Hopkins 4, Chaska 2 F
Hudson 3, Woodbury 0 F
Lake City 3, PEM/DE 2 F
Lakeville North 5, Rochester Mayo 0 F
Mahtomedi 2, Eagan 2 F/OT
Mankato East 6, Red Wing 0 F
Mankato West 8, Holy Family Catholic 1 F
Maple Grove 2, Buffalo 1 F
Minneapolis Edison 2, Bloomington Kennedy 2 F/OT
Minnetonka 4, Moorhead 0 F
Minot 4, Mandan 0 F
Mound Westonka 2, Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 F/OT
New Life Academy 5, St. Paul Harding 4 F
North Branch 12, North Lakes Academy 1 F
Park Center 2, North St. Paul 1 F
Richfield 3, South St. Paul 3 F
Robbinsdale Cooper 3, Heritage Christian 1 F
Rosemount 1, Rochester Century 1 F/OT
Roseville 2, Centennial 1 F
Shakopee 2, Waconia 0 F
St. Francis 3, Henry Sibley 2 F
St. Louis Park 4, Robbinsdale Armstrong 1 F
St. Paul Central 6, Stillwater Area 1 F
St. Paul Como Park 2, St. Croix Prep 0 F
Trinity School 3, Simley 2 F
Wayzata 2, Mounds View 1 F
West Fargo 3, Fargo Davies 1 F
Winona 3, La Crescent 1 F
Worthington 8, Fairmont Area 1 F
MINNESOTASPORTSONLINE.COM
SOCCER (G)
Apple Valley 3, Minneapolis Southwest 1 F
Bemidji 8, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B 0 F
Blaine 2, South St. Paul 0 F
Blake 8, Legacy Christian 0 F
Bloomington Jefferson 1, New Prague 0 F
Brainerd 2, Rogers 1 F
Cambridge-Isanti 6, Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 F
Centennial 2, White Bear Lake 1 F
Delano 1, Mayer Lutheran 0 F
Eagan 1, Minnetonka 0 F
East Grand Forks 1, Alexandria 1 F/OT
East Ridge 3, Eastview 0 F
Edina 2, Chanhassen 1 F
Farmington 3, Rochester Mayo 1 F
Fergus Falls 6, West Ottertail United 1 F
Holy Angels 1, Breck 0 F
Hopkins 2, Chaska 0 F
La Crescent 3, Winona 0 F
Lakeville South 2, Rochester John Marshall 1 F
Little Falls 2, Detroit Lakes 1 F/OT
Mankato East 4, Red Wing 0 F
Mankato Loyola 13, Worthington 0 F
Minneapolis Washburn 2, Lakeville North 2 F/OT
Monticello 8, Zimmerman 0 F
Mounds View 8, Champlin Park 0 F
North St. Paul 4, Irondale 0 F
PACT Charter 3, Fridley 1 F
Park of Cottage Grove 1, Kasson-Mantorville 0 F
Princeton 6, Sartell-St. Stephen 2 F
Prior Lake 1, Hill-Murray 0 F
Rochester Lourdes 3, Winona Cotter 0 F
Rocori 3, Melrose 3 F/OT
Rosemount 3, Rochester Century 0 F
Shakopee 5, Waconia 1 F
St. Charles/L-A 4, Lake City 0 F
St. Cloud Apollo 1, Park Center 1 F/OT
St. Francis 3, Henry Sibley 2 F
St. Michael-Albertville 5, Elk River 1 F
St. Paul Central 2, Tartan 2 F/OT
St. Paul Highland Park 1, Trinity School 0 F
St. Peter 2, Fairmont Area 1 F
Wayzata 7, Mankato West 0 F
VOLLEYBALL
Aitkin 3.00, Eveleth-Gilbert 0.00 F
Alexandria 3.00, Bemidji 1.00 F
Breck 3.00, St. Croix Prep 2.00 F
Byron 3.00, Blooming Prairie 0.00 F
Hayfield 3.00, Fillmore Central 1.00 F
Hermantown 3.00, Duluth Marshall 0.00 F
Hibbing 3.00, Esko 1.00 F
Holy Family Catholic 3.00, Providence Academy 0.00 F
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 3.00, St. Anthony Village 0.00 F
Hutchinson 3.00, Mound Westonka 0.00 F
Lanesboro 3.00, LeRoy-Ostrander 0.00 F
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 3.00, Hope Lutheran 0.00 F
Mabel-Canton 3.00, Grand Meadow 0.00 F
Mankato Loyola 3.00, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1.00 F
Maranatha Christian 3.00, Charter Stars 0.00 F
Mayer Lutheran 3.00, New Prague 2.00 F
Menahga 3.00, Browerville/Eagle Valley 1.00 F
Mesabi East 3.00, Littlefork-Big Falls 0.00 F
Northfield 3.00, Burnsville 0.00 F
Paynesville Area 3.00, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1.00 F
Pequot Lakes 3.00, Brainerd 0.00 F
Pine Island 3.00, Waseca 0.00 F
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3.00, Lake City 0.00 F
Prior Lake 3.00, Owatonna 0.00 F
Randolph 3.00, Houston 0.00 F
Redwood Valley 3.00, Lakeview 2.00 F
Renville County West 3.00, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2.00 F
Robbinsdale Armstrong 3.00, White Bear Lake 0.00 F
Rochester John Marshall 3.00, Stewartville 1.00 F
Rogers 3.00, Orono 1.00 F
Schaeffer Academy 3.00, Spring Grove 1.00 F
St. Charles 3.00, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1.00 F
St. Cloud Tech 3.00, Monticello 2.00 F
St. Louis Park 3.00, Minneapolis Washburn 0.00 F
West Lutheran 3.00, North Lakes Academy 0.00 F
Windom Area 3.00, Fulda 0.00 F
Winona 3.00, Caledonia 0.00 F
Worthington 3.00, Heron Lake-Okabena 0.00 F