MINNESOTASPORTSONLINE.COM

SOCCER (B)
Albert Lea 6, Kasson-Mantorville 0 F

Alexandria 3, East Grand Forks 0 F

Andover 3, Duluth East 1 F

Bemidji 9, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B 0 F

Benilde-St. Margaret's 4, Duluth Marshall 0 F

Bismarck 4, Bismarck Legacy 0 F

Bismarck St. Mary's 3, Jamestown 1 F

Blaine 4, Forest Lake 2 F

Bloomington Jefferson 1, Park of Cottage Grove 0 F

Brainerd 4, Rogers 2 F

Breck 0, Orono 0 F/OT

Burnsville 4, Owatonna 3 F

Chisago Lakes Area 6, Grand Rapids 3 F

Columbia Heights 3, C-E-C 1 F

Detroit Lakes 4, Fergus Falls 3 F

Duluth Denfeld 9, Cambridge-Isanti 0 F

Eastview 3, Spring Lk Pk/St. Anth Vill 1 F

Edina 4, Chanhassen 1 F

Fargo Shanley/OG/PC 3, Fargo North 0 F

Fargo South 1, Grand Forks Central 1 F

Farmington 9, Pelican Rapids 0 F

Fridley 3, Legacy Christian 1 F

Grand Forks Red River 3, West Fargo Sheyenne 0 F

Hopkins 4, Chaska 2 F

Hudson 3, Woodbury 0 F

Lake City 3, PEM/DE 2 F

Lakeville North 5, Rochester Mayo 0 F

Mahtomedi 2, Eagan 2 F/OT

Mankato East 6, Red Wing 0 F

Mankato West 8, Holy Family Catholic 1 F

Maple Grove 2, Buffalo 1 F

Minneapolis Edison 2, Bloomington Kennedy 2 F/OT

Minnetonka 4, Moorhead 0 F

Minot 4, Mandan 0 F

Mound Westonka 2, Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 F/OT

New Life Academy 5, St. Paul Harding 4 F

North Branch 12, North Lakes Academy 1 F

Park Center 2, North St. Paul 1 F

Richfield 3, South St. Paul 3 F

Robbinsdale Cooper 3, Heritage Christian 1 F

Rosemount 1, Rochester Century 1 F/OT

Roseville 2, Centennial 1 F

Shakopee 2, Waconia 0 F

St. Francis 3, Henry Sibley 2 F

St. Louis Park 4, Robbinsdale Armstrong 1 F

St. Paul Central 6, Stillwater Area 1 F

St. Paul Como Park 2, St. Croix Prep 0 F

Trinity School 3, Simley 2 F

Wayzata 2, Mounds View 1 F

West Fargo 3, Fargo Davies 1 F

Winona 3, La Crescent 1 F

Worthington 8, Fairmont Area 1 F
MINNESOTASPORTSONLINE.COM
SOCCER (G)
Apple Valley 3, Minneapolis Southwest 1 F

Bemidji 8, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B 0 F

Blaine 2, South St. Paul 0 F

Blake 8, Legacy Christian 0 F

Bloomington Jefferson 1, New Prague 0 F

Brainerd 2, Rogers 1 F

Cambridge-Isanti 6, Sauk Rapids-Rice 2 F

Centennial 2, White Bear Lake 1 F

Delano 1, Mayer Lutheran 0 F

Eagan 1, Minnetonka 0 F

East Grand Forks 1, Alexandria 1 F/OT

East Ridge 3, Eastview 0 F

Edina 2, Chanhassen 1 F

Farmington 3, Rochester Mayo 1 F

Fergus Falls 6, West Ottertail United 1 F

Holy Angels 1, Breck 0 F

Hopkins 2, Chaska 0 F

La Crescent 3, Winona 0 F

Lakeville South 2, Rochester John Marshall 1 F

Little Falls 2, Detroit Lakes 1 F/OT

Mankato East 4, Red Wing 0 F

Mankato Loyola 13, Worthington 0 F

Minneapolis Washburn 2, Lakeville North 2 F/OT

Monticello 8, Zimmerman 0 F

Mounds View 8, Champlin Park 0 F

North St. Paul 4, Irondale 0 F

PACT Charter 3, Fridley 1 F

Park of Cottage Grove 1, Kasson-Mantorville 0 F

Princeton 6, Sartell-St. Stephen 2 F

Prior Lake 1, Hill-Murray 0 F

Rochester Lourdes 3, Winona Cotter 0 F

Rocori 3, Melrose 3 F/OT

Rosemount 3, Rochester Century 0 F

Shakopee 5, Waconia 1 F

St. Charles/L-A 4, Lake City 0 F

St. Cloud Apollo 1, Park Center 1 F/OT

St. Francis 3, Henry Sibley 2 F

St. Michael-Albertville 5, Elk River 1 F

St. Paul Central 2, Tartan 2 F/OT

St. Paul Highland Park 1, Trinity School 0 F

St. Peter 2, Fairmont Area 1 F

Wayzata 7, Mankato West 0 F
VOLLEYBALL
Aitkin 3.00, Eveleth-Gilbert 0.00 F

Alexandria 3.00, Bemidji 1.00 F

Breck 3.00, St. Croix Prep 2.00 F

Byron 3.00, Blooming Prairie 0.00 F

Hayfield 3.00, Fillmore Central 1.00 F

Hermantown 3.00, Duluth Marshall 0.00 F

Hibbing 3.00, Esko 1.00 F

Holy Family Catholic 3.00, Providence Academy 0.00 F

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 3.00, St. Anthony Village 0.00 F

Hutchinson 3.00, Mound Westonka 0.00 F

Lanesboro 3.00, LeRoy-Ostrander 0.00 F

Lyle/Austin Pacelli 3.00, Hope Lutheran 0.00 F

Mabel-Canton 3.00, Grand Meadow 0.00 F

Mankato Loyola 3.00, Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1.00 F

Maranatha Christian 3.00, Charter Stars 0.00 F

Mayer Lutheran 3.00, New Prague 2.00 F

Menahga 3.00, Browerville/Eagle Valley 1.00 F

Mesabi East 3.00, Littlefork-Big Falls 0.00 F

Northfield 3.00, Burnsville 0.00 F

Paynesville Area 3.00, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 1.00 F

Pequot Lakes 3.00, Brainerd 0.00 F

Pine Island 3.00, Waseca 0.00 F

Plainview-Elgin-Millville 3.00, Lake City 0.00 F

Prior Lake 3.00, Owatonna 0.00 F

Randolph 3.00, Houston 0.00 F

Redwood Valley 3.00, Lakeview 2.00 F

Renville County West 3.00, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 2.00 F

Robbinsdale Armstrong 3.00, White Bear Lake 0.00 F

Rochester John Marshall 3.00, Stewartville 1.00 F

Rogers 3.00, Orono 1.00 F

Schaeffer Academy 3.00, Spring Grove 1.00 F

St. Charles 3.00, Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1.00 F

St. Cloud Tech 3.00, Monticello 2.00 F

St. Louis Park 3.00, Minneapolis Washburn 0.00 F

West Lutheran 3.00, North Lakes Academy 0.00 F

Windom Area 3.00, Fulda 0.00 F

Winona 3.00, Caledonia 0.00 F

Worthington 3.00, Heron Lake-Okabena 0.00 F